邀请嘉宾名单

Beautiful New World Harmonious Sisterhood──CUC International Women’s Day Party
美丽新世界 和谐姐妹情──中国传媒大学三八国际劳动妇女节联谊会

Name List
邀请嘉宾名单

Canada Mrs. Ambassador Carol Smith Wright
加拿大驻华使馆大使夫人 赖特女士

The Czech Republic Mrs. Ambassador Renata Greplova
捷克共和国驻华使馆大使夫人 维捷斯拉夫·格雷普尔女士

The Republic of Hungary Mrs. Ambassador Zsuzsanna Meszaros
匈牙利共和国驻华使馆大使夫人 美沙洛什·山道尔女士

The Republic of India Mrs. Ambassador Poonam Surie
印度共和国驻华使馆大使夫人 苏理宁女士

The Republic of Namibia Mrs. Ambassador Elizabeth Nambahu
纳米比亚共和国驻华使馆大使夫人 罗纳德·纳穆巴胡女士

The Republic of Peru Mrs. Ambassador Rosita Chang
秘鲁共和国驻华使馆大使夫人 陈路女士

Spain Mrs. Ambassador Teresa Schoenborn-Buchheim
西班牙驻华使馆大使夫人 艾力赛女士

The Republic of Turkey Mrs. Ambassador Serpil Ozuye
土耳其共和国驻华使馆大使夫人 奥克塔伊·厄聚耶女士

The Oriental Republic of Uruguay Mrs. Ambassador Ana Maria Ferrer
乌拉圭东岸共和国驻华使馆大使夫人 塞萨尔·费雷尔女士

The Republic of Zimbabwe Mrs. Ambassador Monica Mutsvangwa
津巴布韦共和国驻华使馆大使夫人 穆茨万格瓦女士

The Republic of Chile Commercial Counselor Sylvia Cava
智利共和国驻华使馆商务参赞 希尔维亚·卡娃女士

The Republic of France Counselor Laurence Mezin
法兰西共和国驻华使馆参赞 梅若玲女士

The Republic of France Counselor Raquin Cecile
法兰西共和国驻华使馆参赞 赛西莉女士

The Republic of Italy Counselor Paola Paderni
意大利共和国驻华使馆新闻专员 巴德妮女士

The Republic of Kenya Counselor Alice Manyala
肯尼亚共和国驻华使馆参赞 艾丽斯·曼雅拉女士

The Republic of Zambia Counselor Chilufya Kapwepwe
赞比亚共和国驻华使馆参赞 凯普韦女士

Malaysia Second Secretary Nor Khuzaimah Supar
马来西亚驻华使馆二秘 诺·古寨玛女士

The Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela Second Secretary Guadalupe Franco
委内瑞拉玻利瓦尔共和国驻华使馆二秘 瓜达卢佩·佛朗哥女士

The Republic of Namibia Third Secretary Tuli Leonard
纳米比亚共和国驻华使馆三秘 图莉·利奥纳多女士

The Republic of Zambia Third Secretary Mable M. Chisamba
赞比亚共和国驻华使馆三秘 莫婉莎女士

The Federal Republic of Germany Press Protocol Attache Marlen Tscheschlok
德意志联邦共和国驻华使馆新闻专员 陈梅女士

The People’s Republic of Bangladesh Mrs. Minister Hasina Afroj
孟加拉人民共和国驻华使馆公使夫人 阿弗罗夫人

The People’s Republic of Bangladesh Mrs. Counselor Fahima Tahsina
孟加拉人民共和国驻华使馆参赞夫人 塔西纳夫人

The Republic of Hungary Mrs. Counselor Meszaros Annamaria
匈牙利共和国驻华使馆参赞夫人 欧德泽·哲尔吉夫人

The Republic of Zimbabwe Mrs. Defense Attache Tanyanyiwa
津巴布韦共和国驻华使馆 武官夫人 唐娅依娃

Dana Ziyasheva (Mrs), Adviser for Communication and Information of UNESCO Beijing Office
联合国教科文组织北京办事处信息主管曾丹娜女士

Yu Junli Program Assistant for Communication and Information of UNESCO Beijing Office
联合国教科文组织北京办事处信息与传播项目助理于俊丽女士

Qin Xiaomei, Vice-President of Association of Former Diplomats of China (AFDC), and wife of Minister Li Zhaoxing, Minister of Foreign Affairs of the People’s Republic of China.
中国前外交官联谊会副会长、中华人民共和国外交部李肇星部长夫人秦小梅女士

Zhou Guizhen, Deputy Director-General of the Foreign Affairs Department of the State Administration of Radio, Film and Television (SARFT)
国家广播电影电视总局外事司周桂珍副司长

Zhang Naijia, Deputy Secretary-General of China TV Arts Committee
中国电视艺术委员会张乃嘉副秘书长

Wu Zaofeng, Deputy Secretary-General of China Education Association for International Exchange
中国教育国际交流协会吴早凤副秘书长

Yang Xinyu, Deputy Secretary-General of China National Scholarship Management Committee
中国国家留学基金管理委员会杨新育副秘书长

Tian Yan, Deputy Director of the Foreign Affairs Office of Beijing People’s Municipal Government
北京市人民政府外事办公室田雁副主任

Xin Yanqin, Director of CPC Organization Department, Chaoyang District, Beijing
北京市朝阳区区委常委组织部辛燕琴部长

Huang Ming, Director of Women’s Federation, Chaoyang District, Beijing
北京市朝阳区妇女联合会黄敏主席

Ming Baoping, Deputy General Secretary of CPC Committee in the Sanjiangfang Area of Chaoyang District, Beijing
北京市朝阳区三间房地区工委明保萍副书记

Zhang Lirong, Headmaster of the Second Primary School of Dingfuzhuang, Chaoyang District, Beijing
北京市朝阳区定福庄第二小学张丽荣校长